Boys U13
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Aidan Donnelly | AU | Squash Melbourne | No | - |
- | Kriish Jiwa Mohan | Westerfolds - Templestowe | No | - | |
[5] | Sidak Singh | Hume City Squash and Racquetball Club | No | - | |
[4] | Adam Kamal | AU | Hume City Squash and Racquetball Club | No | - |
[3] | Jackson Martin | AU | Tonic Squash and Gym | No | - |
[6] | Jake Barr | The Squash Melbourne Club | No | - | |
- | Kryshant Jiwa Mohan | Westerfolds - Templestowe | No | - | |
[2] | Aleister Loo | AU | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-26 9:30am | A1 | WSC - Court 7 |
Aidan Donnelly [1]
|
Kriish Jiwa Mohan
|
11-3, 11-13, 11-9, 11-6 Normal |
2023-03-26 10:00am | A2 | WSC - Court 4 |
Sidak Singh [5]
|
Adam Kamal [4]
|
3-11, 3-11, 8-11 Normal |
2023-03-26 10:00am | A3 | WSC - Court 3 |
Jackson Martin [3]
|
Jake Barr [6]
|
3-0 |
2023-03-26 10:00am | A4 | WSC - Court 2 |
Kryshant Jiwa Mohan
|
Aleister Loo [2]
|
3-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
2023-03-26 12:00pm | A5 | WSC - Court 5 |
Aidan Donnelly [1]
|
Adam Kamal [4]
|
12-10, 11-4, 11-6 |
2023-03-26 11:00am | A6 | WSC - Court 4 |
Jackson Martin [3]
|
Aleister Loo [2]
|
11-7, 11-7, 12-10 |
2023-03-26 1:30pm | A7 | WSC - Court 1 |
Aidan Donnelly [1]
|
Jackson Martin [3]
|
11-9, 8-11, 11-7, 11-4 |
2023-03-26 11:00am | B1 | WSC - Court 5 |
Kriish Jiwa Mohan
|
Sidak Singh [5]
|
11-9, 5-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-7 |
2023-03-26 11:00am | B2 | WSC - Court 6 |
Jake Barr [6]
|
Kryshant Jiwa Mohan
|
3-11, 6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 12-14 |
2023-03-26 12:30pm | B3 | WSC - Court 1 |
Kriish Jiwa Mohan
|
Kryshant Jiwa Mohan
|
11-9, 11-5, 9-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
2023-03-26 12:30pm | C1 | WSC - Court 2 |
Sidak Singh [5]
|
Jake Barr [6]
|
6-11, 13-11, 11-7, 11-8 |
2023-03-26 1:30pm | H1 | WSC - Court 8 |
Adam Kamal [4]
|
Aleister Loo [2]
|
12-10, 11-6, 2-11, 9-11, 8-11 Normal |