BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Lucius Uys | ZA | No | - | |
- | Ethan Pearl | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jamie Kodesh | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Myles Carbis | No | - | ||
- | Jared Pogir | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Aidan Goralsky | Sandton Sports Club | No | - | |
- | Connor ARMSTRONG | ZA | Paarl Gimnasium High | No | - |
- | Arron VAN ECK | Modderfontein Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Levi Sweidan | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ruben Steenberg | ZA | Laerskool Menlo Park | No | - |
- | Gugu Zungu | ZA | Ellis Park Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Gidon Laffer | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Jarryn Leviner | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Guy Leviner | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-06-18 8:00am | Box 1: X1 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Lucius Uys
|
Ethan Pearl
|
4-5 |
2017-06-17 8:00am | Box 1: X2 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Lucius Uys
|
Jamie Kodesh
|
3-6 |
2017-06-18 11:00am | Box 1: X3 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Lucius Uys
|
Jared Pogir
|
2-7 |
2017-06-17 11:00am | Box 1: X4 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Lucius Uys
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
6-3 |
2017-06-17 9:00am | Box 1: X5 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Lucius Uys
|
Arron VAN ECK
|
1-8 |
2017-06-18 1:00pm | Box 1: X6 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Lucius Uys
|
Ruben Steenberg
|
8-1 |
2017-06-18 11:00am | Box 1: X7 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Ethan Pearl
|
Jamie Kodesh
|
3-6 |
2017-06-17 8:00am | Box 1: X8 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Ethan Pearl
|
Jared Pogir
|
5-4 |
2017-06-17 9:00am | Box 1: X9 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Ethan Pearl
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
3-6 |
2017-06-17 11:00am | Box 1: X10 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Ethan Pearl
|
Arron VAN ECK
|
0-9 |
2017-06-18 9:40am | Box 1: X11 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Ethan Pearl
|
Ruben Steenberg
|
9-0 |
2017-06-18 8:00am | Box 1: X12 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Jamie Kodesh
|
Jared Pogir
|
5-4 |
2017-06-18 1:00pm | Box 1: X13 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Jamie Kodesh
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
8-1 |
2017-06-18 9:40am | Box 1: X14 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Jamie Kodesh
|
Arron VAN ECK
|
3-6 |
2017-06-17 11:00am | Box 1: X15 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Jamie Kodesh
|
Ruben Steenberg
|
9-0 |
2017-06-18 9:40am | Box 1: X16 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Jared Pogir
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
6-3 |
2017-06-18 1:05pm | Box 1: X17 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Jared Pogir
|
Arron VAN ECK
|
3-6 |
2017-06-17 9:30am | Box 1: X18 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Jared Pogir
|
Ruben Steenberg
|
9-0 |
2017-06-18 8:00am | Box 1: X19 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
Arron VAN ECK
|
2-7 |
2017-06-17 8:00am | Box 1: X20 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
Ruben Steenberg
|
6-3 |
2017-06-18 11:40am | Box 1: X21 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Arron VAN ECK
|
Ruben Steenberg
|
7-2 |
2017-06-18 8:00am | Box 2: X22 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Levi Sweidan
|
Gugu Zungu
|
4-5 |
2017-06-17 8:00am | Box 2: X23 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Levi Sweidan
|
Aidan Goralsky
|
3-6 |
2017-06-18 11:40am | Box 2: X24 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Levi Sweidan
|
Gidon Laffer
|
4-5 |
2017-06-17 11:00am | Box 2: X25 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Levi Sweidan
|
Jarryn Leviner
|
1-8 |
2017-06-17 9:30am | Box 2: X26 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Levi Sweidan
|
Guy Leviner
|
0-9 |
2017-06-18 1:40pm | Box 2: X27 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Levi Sweidan
|
Myles Carbis
|
8-1 |
2017-06-18 11:40am | Box 2: X28 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Gugu Zungu
|
Aidan Goralsky
|
3-6 |
2017-06-17 8:30am | Box 2: X29 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Gugu Zungu
|
Gidon Laffer
|
5-4 |
2017-06-17 9:30am | Box 2: X30 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Gugu Zungu
|
Jarryn Leviner
|
3-6 |
2017-06-17 11:30am | Box 2: X31 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Gugu Zungu
|
Guy Leviner
|
1-8 |
2017-06-18 9:40am | Box 2: X32 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Gugu Zungu
|
Myles Carbis
|
7-2 |
2017-06-18 8:40am | Box 2: X33 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Aidan Goralsky
|
Gidon Laffer
|
8-1 |
2017-06-18 1:40pm | Box 2: X34 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Aidan Goralsky
|
Jarryn Leviner
|
4-5 |
2017-06-18 10:20am | Box 2: X35 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Aidan Goralsky
|
Guy Leviner
|
3-6 |
2017-06-17 11:30am | Box 2: X36 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Aidan Goralsky
|
Myles Carbis
|
9-0 |
2017-06-18 10:20am | Box 2: X37 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Gidon Laffer
|
Jarryn Leviner
|
2-7 |
2017-06-18 1:40pm | Box 2: X38 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Gidon Laffer
|
Guy Leviner
|
1-8 |
2017-06-17 9:30am | Box 2: X39 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Gidon Laffer
|
Myles Carbis
|
6-3 |
2017-06-18 8:40am | Box 2: X40 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Jarryn Leviner
|
Guy Leviner
|
3-6 |
2017-06-17 8:30am | Box 2: X41 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Jarryn Leviner
|
Myles Carbis
|
7-2 |
2017-06-18 12:20pm | Box 2: X42 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Guy Leviner
|
Myles Carbis
|
9-0 |
2017-06-24 8:40am | A1 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Arron VAN ECK
|
Jarryn Leviner
|
5-4 |
2017-06-24 8:40am | A2 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Guy Leviner
|
Jamie Kodesh
|
7-2 |
2017-06-24 10:00am | A3 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Arron VAN ECK
|
Guy Leviner
|
4-5 |
2017-06-24 10:00am | B1 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Jarryn Leviner
|
Jamie Kodesh
|
5-4 |
2017-06-24 8:40am | C1 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Ethan Pearl
|
Gugu Zungu
|
5-4 |
2017-06-24 8:40am | C2 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Aidan Goralsky
|
Jared Pogir
|
5-4 |
2017-06-24 10:40am | C3 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Jared Pogir
|
Aidan Goralsky
|
3-6 |
2017-06-24 10:40am | D1 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Gugu Zungu
|
Ethan Pearl
|
6-3 |
2017-06-24 9:20am | E1 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Lucius Uys
|
Levi Sweidan
|
4-5 |
2017-06-24 9:20am | E2 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Gidon Laffer
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
7-2 |
2017-06-24 10:40am | E3 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Levi Sweidan
|
Gidon Laffer
|
5-4 |
2017-06-24 10:40am | F1 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Lucius Uys
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
6-3 |