MM Division 1
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Daniel Marsh | AU | Cambridge Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Max Forbes | AU | Manjimup Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Kai Whittaker | Manjimup Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | Aled Phillips Johns | AU | Manjimup Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Michaela Pratt | AU | Narrogin Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Hannah Slyth | AU | Blue Gum Squash Club (Inc) | No | - |
[7] | Caitlin Pratt | AU | Narrogin Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Eric Marsh | AU | Cambridge Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-11-23 9:00am | A1 | MSC - Court 3 |
Daniel Marsh [1]
|
Eric Marsh [8]
|
12-10, 9-11, 11-9, 13-11 |
2019-11-23 9:00am | A2 | MSC - Court 4 |
Max Forbes [2]
|
Caitlin Pratt [7]
|
11-5, 11-2, 11-9 |
2019-11-23 9:00am | A3 | MSC - Court 5 |
Kai Whittaker [3]
|
Hannah Slyth [6]
|
9-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
2019-11-23 9:30am | A4 | MSC - Court 3 |
Aled Phillips Johns [4]
|
Michaela Pratt [5]
|
5-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-6, 9-11 |
2019-11-23 11:30am | A5 | MSC - Court 3 |
Daniel Marsh [1]
|
Michaela Pratt [5]
|
11-1, 11-8, 11-5 Normal |
2019-11-23 11:30am | A6 | MSC - Court 4 |
Max Forbes [2]
|
Hannah Slyth [6]
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-8 Normal |
2019-11-23 11:30am | A7 | MSC - Court 5 |
Aled Phillips Johns [4]
|
Eric Marsh [8]
|
11-9, 11-6, 11-9 Normal |
2019-11-23 12:00pm | A8 | MSC - Court 3 |
Kai Whittaker [3]
|
Caitlin Pratt [7]
|
11-8, 12-10, 11-9 Normal |
2019-11-23 2:00pm | A9 | MSC - Court 3 |
Daniel Marsh [1]
|
Max Forbes [2]
|
12-14, 3-11, 11-8, 7-11 Normal |
2019-11-23 2:00pm | A10 | MSC - Court 4 |
Hannah Slyth [6]
|
Michaela Pratt [5]
|
3-11, 11-4, 8-11, 9-11 Normal |
2019-11-23 2:00pm | A11 | MSC - Court 5 |
Aled Phillips Johns [4]
|
Kai Whittaker [3]
|
11-3, 10-12, 11-9, 12-10 Normal |
2019-11-23 2:30pm | A12 | MSC - Court 3 |
Caitlin Pratt [7]
|
Eric Marsh [8]
|
11-7, 9-11, 16-14, 13-11 Normal |