U/13 GIRLS PLAY OFF
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Riley Christians | ZA | No | - | |
- | scarlett melaia | No | - | ||
- | KAMIRA MOODLEY | Parkrand Tennis Complex | No | - | |
- | Olivia Kartsounis | No | - | ||
- | Nicolene Du Plessis | No | - | ||
- | Sarah Whitehead | ZA | River Ridge | No | - |
- | Mikayla Scheepers | ZA | River Ridge | No | - |
- | Anita Madzure | Sunward Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jayde Swart | Sunward Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | rachel Johnson | No | - | ||
- | Gia Du Plessis | ZA | No | - | |
- | Khalalelo Ratlhogo | River Ridge | No | - | |
- | Keira Tien | ZA | No | - | |
- | Kaylin Wilkinson | ZA | No | - | |
- | Thakgalo Mmako | Sunward Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Kayla Venkiah | ZA | Benoni Country Club | No | - |
- | Jadah Subban | ZA | No | - | |
- | Nokuthula Madoda | ZA | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-20 2:15pm | A3 | PRTC - Court 1 |
KAMIRA MOODLEY
|
Olivia Kartsounis
|
1-8 |
2023-10-20 2:15pm | A11 | PRTC - Court 2 |
Gia Du Plessis
|
Khalalelo Ratlhogo
|
6-3 |
2023-10-20 2:15pm | A14 | PRTC - Court 3 |
Thakgalo Mmako
|
Kayla Venkiah
|
8-1 |
2023-10-20 2:15pm | A17 | PRTC - Court 4 |
Riley Christians
|
scarlett melaia
|
7-2 |
2023-10-20 3:30pm | A18 | PRTC - Court 1 |
Olivia Kartsounis
|
Nicolene Du Plessis
|
5-4 |
2023-10-21 8:00am | A19 | PRTC - Court 1 |
Sarah Whitehead
|
Mikayla Scheepers
|
7-2 |
2023-10-20 2:15pm | A20 | PRTC - Court 6 |
Anita Madzure
|
Jayde Swart
|
3-6 |
2023-10-20 3:30pm | A22 | PRTC - Court 3 |
Gia Du Plessis
|
Keira Tien
|
6-8 |
2023-10-20 3:30pm | A23 | PRTC - Court 4 |
Kaylin Wilkinson
|
Thakgalo Mmako
|
7-2 |
2023-10-20 3:00pm | A24 | PRTC - Court 5 |
Jadah Subban
|
Nokuthula Madoda
|
1-8 |
2023-10-21 8:00am | A25 | PRTC - Court 2 |
Riley Christians
|
Olivia Kartsounis
|
5-4 |
2023-10-21 10:00am | A26 | PRTC - Court 6 |
Sarah Whitehead
|
Jayde Swart
|
4-5 |
2023-10-21 8:00am | A27 | PRTC - Court 4 |
rachel Johnson
|
Keira Tien
|
1-8 |
2023-10-21 8:00am | A28 | PRTC - Court 5 |
Kaylin Wilkinson
|
Nokuthula Madoda
|
2-7 |
2023-10-21 11:00am | A29 | PRTC - |
Riley Christians
|
Jayde Swart
|
5-4 |
2023-10-21 9:15am | A30 | PRTC - Court 4 |
Keira Tien
|
Nokuthula Madoda
|
3-6 |
2023-10-22 8:00am | B1 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Jayde Swart
|
Keira Tien
|
5-4 |
2023-10-21 9:15am | C1 | PRTC - Court 5 |
Olivia Kartsounis
|
Sarah Whitehead
|
9-0 |
2023-10-21 9:15am | C2 | PRTC - Court 6 |
rachel Johnson
|
Kaylin Wilkinson
|
0-9 |
2023-10-22 8:00am | C3 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Olivia Kartsounis
|
Kaylin Wilkinson
|
1-8 |
2023-10-22 8:00am | D1 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Sarah Whitehead
|
rachel Johnson
|
9-0 |
2023-10-21 8:00am | E1 | PRTC - Court 6 |
scarlett melaia
|
Nicolene Du Plessis
|
2-7 |
2023-10-21 8:45am | E2 | PRTC - Court 1 |
Mikayla Scheepers
|
Anita Madzure
|
5-4 |
2023-10-21 8:45am | E4 | PRTC - Court 2 |
Thakgalo Mmako
|
Jadah Subban
|
2-7 |
2023-10-21 9:30am | E5 | PRTC - Court 1 |
Nicolene Du Plessis
|
Mikayla Scheepers
|
3-6 |
2023-10-21 10:00am | E6 | PRTC - Court 2 |
Gia Du Plessis
|
Jadah Subban
|
1-8 |
2023-10-22 8:00am | E7 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Mikayla Scheepers
|
Jadah Subban
|
3-6 |
2023-10-22 8:00am | F1 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Nicolene Du Plessis
|
Gia Du Plessis
|
4-5 |
2023-10-21 10:00am | G1 | PRTC - Court 3 |
scarlett melaia
|
Anita Madzure
|
6-3 |
2023-10-22 8:00am | G3 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
scarlett melaia
|
Thakgalo Mmako
|
8-1 |
2023-10-21 10:00am | I14 | PRTC - Court 4 |
Khalalelo Ratlhogo
|
Kayla Venkiah
|
8-1 |
2023-10-21 12:00pm | I15 | PRTC - Court 4 |
KAMIRA MOODLEY
|
Khalalelo Ratlhogo
|
1-8 |
2023-10-22 8:00am | A31 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Riley Christians
|
Nokuthula Madoda
|
4-5 |